Mannschaft

Saison 2018/2019 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord

Rückrunde

16.So., 17.02.1913.001. FC Lok Stendal-SC Staaken 19191:0 (1:0)
17.Sa., 23.02.1914.30Greifswalder FC-1. FC Lok Stendal1:0 (0:0)
18.Sa., 02.03.1914.00Tennis Borussia Berlin-1. FC Lok Stendal4:0 (1:0)
19.So., 10.03.1914.001. FC Lok Stendal-FC Strausberg2:1 (0:1)
20.So., 17.03.1914.00Charlottenburger FC-1. FC Lok Stendal0:2 (0:0)
21.So., 31.03.1914.001. FC Lok Stendal-Torgelower FC Greif1:4 (1:2)
22.So., 07.04.1913.30TSG Neustrelitz-1. FC Lok Stendal3:0 (1:0)
23.So., 14.04.1914.001. FC Lok Stendal-F.C. Hansa Rostock II1:0 (1:0)
24.Sa., 20.04.1914.00Brandenburger SC Süd 05-1. FC Lok Stendal3:2 (2:1)
25.So., 28.04.1914.001. FC Lok Stendal-Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
26.So., 05.05.1914.00SV Altlüdersdorf-1. FC Lok Stendal
27.So., 12.05.1914.001. FC Lok Stendal-SV Lichtenberg 47
28.Sa., 18.05.1914.00FC Anker Wismar-1. FC Lok Stendal
29.So., 02.06.1914.001. FC Lok Stendal-Malchower SV
30.Sa., 08.06.1914.00SpVg Blau-Weiß Berlin-1. FC Lok Stendal
... lade FuPa Widget ...
1. FC Lok Stendal auf FuPa

Hinrunde

1.So., 05.08.1814.00SC Staaken 1919-1. FC Lok Stendal2:0 (2:0)
2.So., 12.08.1814.001. FC Lok Stendal-Greifswalder FC2:3 (1:1)
3.So., 26.08.1814.001. FC Lok Stendal-Tennis Borussia Berlin1:3 (1:2)
4.So., 02.09.1814.00FC Strausberg-1. FC Lok Stendal2:1 (0:0)
5.So., 16.09.1814.001. FC Lok Stendal-Charlottenburger FC1:3 (0:1)
6.Sa., 22.09.1814.00Torgelower FC Greif-1. FC Lok Stendal1:1 (0:1)
7.So., 30.09.1814.001. FC Lok Stendal-TSG Neustrelitz1:1 (0:0)
8.Mi., 03.10.1814.00F.C. Hansa Rostock II-1. FC Lok Stendal3:1 (1:1)
9.So., 07.10.1814.001. FC Lok Stendal-Brandenburger SC Süd 054:2 (3:0)
10.So., 21.10.1814.00Hertha 03 Zehlendorf-1. FC Lok Stendal6:0 (4:0)
11.So., 28.10.1814.001. FC Lok Stendal-SV Altlüdersdorf0:6 (0:2)
12.Sa., 03.11.1813.30SV Lichtenberg 47-1. FC Lok Stendal5:0 (2:0)
13.So., 11.11.1813.301. FC Lok Stendal-FC Anker Wismar2:0 (1:0)
14.

Sa., 24.11.18

15.00Malchower SV-1. FC Lok Stendal1:5 (0:1)
15.So., 02.12.1813.001. FC Lok Stendal-SpVg Blau-Weiß Berlin0:5 (0:5)

Saison 2018/2019 | Landespokal

Halbfinale
Mi., 01.05.1914.001. FC Lok Stendal-VfB Germania Halberstadt
Viertelfinale
Sa., 17.11.1813.001. FC Lok Stendal-VfL Halle 965:2 (2:0)
Achtelfinale
Mi., 31.10.1813.00FC Einheit Wernigerode-1. FC Lok Stendal0:1 (0:1)
Zweite Runde
Sa., 13.10.1814.00SV Liesten-1. FC Lok Stendal0:3 (0:2)
Erste Runde
Sa., 08.09.1815.00VfB Ottersleben-1. FC Lok Stendal0:4 (0:3)

Saison 2018/2019 | DFB-Pokal

Erste Runde
So., 19.08.1815.301. FC Lok Stendal-DSC Arminia Bielefeld0:5 (0:1)

Saison 2018/2019 | Winterfahrplan

Sa., 29.12.1817.3015. Indoor Soccer-Cup Gardelegen2. Platz
Sa., 05.01.1911.00XXVIII. Altmark-Masters Beetzendorf3. Platz
Sa., 12.01.1913.0027. Sparkassen-Cup Goldbeck3. Platz
Mo., 14.01.1918.30Trainingsauftakt
Mi., 23.01.1919.00Rot-Weiß Arneburg-1. FC Lok Stendalausgefallen

Sa., 26.01.19

12.301. FC Lok Stendal-Haldensleber SC4:0 (2:0)
Mi., 30.01.1919.00FSV Heide Letzligen-1. FC Lok Stendal0:13 (0:7)
Sa., 02.02.1913.00FSV Optik Rathenow-1. FC Lok Stendal0:2 (0:1)
Di., 05.02.1919.001. FC Lok Stendal-SSV Gardelegen5:2 (1:2)
Mi., 06.02.1918.301. FC Lok Stendal-Schwarz-Weiß Bismarkabgesagt
Fr., 08.02.1919.00FSV Barleben-1. FC Lok Stendal1:0 (0:0)
Sa., 09.02.1913.001. FC Lok Stendal-SG Dynamo Schwerinabgesagt

Wintertransfers

Zugänge:
Martin GebauerSV Rot-Weiß Arneburg
Patrick BaudisOptik Rathenow
Abgang:
Pascal LemkeSV Medizin Uchtspringe

Saison 2018/2019 | Vorbereitung

Mo., 02.07.1818.00Trainingsauftakt
Sa., 07.07.1816.001. FC Lok Stendal-United Soccer Academy4:3 (2:1)
Sa., 14.07.1814.00FSV Optik Rathenow
-1. FC Lok Stendal3:2 (2:0)
Mi., 18.07.1819.00SV Fortuna Magdeburg-1. FC Lok Stendal0:3 (0:1)
So., 22.07.1814.00Berliner AK-1. FC Lok Stendal7:2 (6:1)
Mi., 25.07.1819.001. FC Lok Stendal-TSV Chemie Premnitz0:0
Sa., 28.07.1814.001. FC Lok Stendal-FC Mecklenburg Schwerin5:0 (4:0)
Di., 31.07.1819.30Osterburger FC-1. FC Lok Stendal0:0

Sommertransfers

Zugänge:
Sebastian HeyChemie Leipzig
Chris Wete KiesseRadebeuler BC
Kevin DagnetUJA Maccabi Paris Métropole
Pascal LemkeA-Junioren
Maurice SchmidtA-Junioren
Abgänge:
Benedikt NellessenHertha 03 Zehlendorf
Martin GebauerSV Rot-Weiß Arneburg
Benjamin BubkeUnion Schönebeck
Christos IeridisInter Leipzig
Andreas Balaskasunbekannt
Petro Alergushunbekannt